RANKINGTABELL

RANKINGTABELL 2022

Namn Klubb 3-Manna SM Stockholm Open NM Pair Bamble NM Lysekil 4-Manna SM NM Singel Par SM Singel SM Totalt
1. Fredric Larsson Grebbestad 110 90 70 60 70 400
1. Jörgen Karlsson Grebbestad 110 90 70 60 70 400
3. Carin Carlsson  Karlstad 80 60 70 90 40 340
3. Joel Häger Ödeborg 90 130 60 60 340
5. Anders Jerkeryd Grebbestad 110 90 60 70 330
6. Jonas Häger Ödeborg 70 40 110 60 40 320
7. Mikael Larsson Ödeborg 70 80 110 40 300
8. Bente Dahlgren Grebbestad 60 60 80 90 290
8. Tommy Dahlgren Grebbestad 60 60 80 90 290
10. Pontus Guldestam Westerhanninge 60 40 80 20 40 240
11. Jörgen Sundberg Ödeborg 70 110 50 230
12. Benny Sjögren Ödeborg 90 130 220
12. Bjarne Andersson Ödeborg 70 110 40 220
14. Mats Knutsson Karlstad 80 70 20 40 210
15. Urban Mathiasson Ödeborg 60 70 60 190
16. Jenny Wikland SBC 50 40 20 20 50 180
16. Mattias Söderberg Ödeborg 60 60 60 180
18. Kimmo Laine Westerhaninge 50 40 20 20 40 170
19. Conny Svensson Ödeborg 80 40 40 160
20. Mario Iniguez Ödeborg 60 40 60 160
20. Peter Strandqvist SBC 50 20 20 50 20 160
20. Åke Almli SBC 50 20 20 50 20 160
20. Jenny Krantz Westerhaninge 60 50 20 30 160
20. Pétur Gudjonsson Westerhaninge 60 50 20 30 160
25. Gunther Lang Karlstad 80 20 40 140
26. Bo Johansson Öland 40 90 130
26. Jim Broberg Öland 40 90 130
26. Marcus Bergenheim Öland 40 90 130
25. Ludvik Wikeborn Ödeborg 90 40 130
26. Lars-Rune Lauritzen Ödeborg 70 60 130
26. Uno Ekstrand Ödeborg 60 70 130
26. Lars Hansen Grebbestad 60 70 130
26. Elin Sörman Öland 40 90 130
34. Jocke Hildenborg Westerhaninge 30 60 30 120
35. Leo Algpeus Ödeborg 70 40 110
36. Petra Wikland SBC 50 40 90
36. Sabina Hansson Westerhaninge 30 60 90
38. Jessica Brimark Westerhaninge 40 40 80
39.  Ramon de Paz Riviera Gullmarens 70 70
39. Sebastian Jönsson Gullmarens 70 70
39. Johan Nyström Westerhanninge 60 10 70
39. Suzanne Almli SBC 50 20 70
39. Dag Jönsson Gullmarens 70 70
44. Tomas Ahlbom Ödeborg 60 60
44. Tony Aldén Ödeborg 60 60
44. Yura Nekrash SBC 20 40 60
44. Abbe Magnusson Ödeborg 60

 

60

 

44. Peter Kastberg Westerhaninge 30 30

60 

49. Tobias Egestrand Öland 50

 50

49. Johan Andersson Öland 50

 50

51. Lollo Hanning Westerhaninge 40

 40

51. Imam Rezai Böda 40

 40

53. Kim Karlsson Westerhaninge 30

30 

54. Alexander Jönsson Gullmarens 20

 20

54. Benjamin Jönsson Gullmarens 20

 20

54. Oskar Lagerkvist Gullmarens 20

 20

57. Fredrik Lorentsson Gullmarens 10

10 

57. Henrik Harrisson Gullmarens 10

 10

57. Janne Sundberg Westerhaninge 10

 10